Attenuators

pad
Attenuator SC-SC
pad
Click to enlarge
Attenuator SC-SC
pad

Attentuators, SC-SC, Singlemode,
Male/Female, 1 to 25dBpad
FT-SCSC-SS-MF-XXpad$26.00pad
dB attenuation: : 
pad
Attenuator SC/APC-SC/APC
pad

Attenuators, SC/APC-SC/APC, Singlemode,
Male/Female, 1 to 25dBpad
FT-SCASCA-SS-MF-XXpad$28.50pad
dB attenuation: : 
pad
pad
Click to enlarge
pad
Click to enlarge
Attenuator LC-LC
pad

Attenuators, LC-LC, Singlemode,
Male/Female, 1 to 25dBpad
FT-LCLC-SS-MF-XXpad$28.00pad
dB attenuation: : 
pad
Attenuator LC/APC-LC/APC
pad

Attenuators, LC/APC-LC/APC, Singlemode,
Male/Female, 1 to 25dBpad
FT-LCALCA-SS-MF-XXpad$38.50pad
dB attenuation: : 
pad
pad
Click to enlarge
pad
Click to enlarge
Attenuator FC-FC
pad

Attenuators, FC-FC, Singlemode,
Male/Female, 1 to 25dBpad
FT-FCFC-SS-MF-XXpad$26.00pad
dB attenuation: : 
pad
Attenuator FC/APC-FC/APC
pad

Attenuators, FC/APC-FC/APC, Singlemode,
Male/Female, 1 to 25dBpad
FT-FCAFCA-SS-MF-XXpad$28.50pad
dB attenuation: : 
pad
pad
Attenuator ST-ST
pad
Attenuator ST-ST
pad

Attentuators, ST-ST, Singlemode,
Male/Female, 1 to 25dBpad
ST-STST-SS-MF-XXpad$26.00pad
dB attenuation: : 
pad
Attenuator MU-MU
pad

Attenuators, MU-MU, Singlemode, Male/Female, 1 to 25dBpad
FT-MUMU-SS-MF-XXpad$46.00pad
dB attenuation: : 
pad